Preceding executive committee members from 2018 to 2020

President
Mohamed Mauroof Jameel (Oct 2018 to Oct 2020)

Vice President
Hussain Ziyath (Oct 2019 to Oct 2020)
Sujna Shakir (Oct 2018 to Jun 2019)

General Secretary
Mohamed Razzan (Oct 2019 to Oct 2020)
Hussain Ziyath (Oct 2018 to Oct 2019)

Treasurer
Mariyam Noona (Oct 2018 to Oct 2020)

Secretary
Khalid Abdul Majeed (Oct 2019 to Oct 2020)
Mohamed Jaishan (Oct 2018 to Sep 2019)

Please contact us for any queries regarding other former executive committees or council details.